vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 15, 2021 7:30 pm Men's Basketball 2021-2022

Venue

FLBC - Student Life Center

Results

Team12T
FLBC414990
North Central University205676

FLBC

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Mitch MarrForward-Guard19312081747.13475.00000320
2Alex WoodworthForward-Guard11000020.0010.01250.01001
3Bryce GrayForward-Guard01000020.0010.00000100
4Anders RydenGuard04210010.0010.0010.01302
10Josh GrevenGuard00000030.0010.00000000
11Andrew CarlsonForward-Guard15531161540.0020.033100.00500
12Luke DryburghForward-Guard241001250.00000000400
14Micah MoanGuard241054091275.03560.03475.01901
15Jonas FairrowForward-Center12112106966.70000008304
22Isaac ImpolaForward-Guard17121061250.03837.52366.70100
 Total 904016101367548.092339.191369.2112928

North Central University

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 7601471287201443061209231312