vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 5, 2021 7:00 pm Men's Basketball 2021-2022

Venue

SC - Kansas City, Missouri

Results

Team12T
FLBC5451105
Spurgeon College294372

FLBC

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Mitch MarrForward-Guard10932041233.32633.30001831
2Alex WoodworthForward-Guard2100011100.00000001000
3Bryce GrayForward-Guard00000020.00000000000
4Anders RydenGuard000000000000000000
10Josh GrevenGuard710003742.91333.30000100
11Andrew CarlsonForward-Guard2911020101566.75683.344100.001121
12Luke DryburghForward-Guard740013560.011100.00001300
14Micah MoanGuard21501071070.033100.04666.72320
15Jonas FairrowForward-Center610002450.000022100.00100
22Isaac ImpolaForward-Guard23420091656.341040.011100.01310
 Total 10536551397254.2162955.2111384.663082

Spurgeon College

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 720562307207250550324120